Paracetamol 250mg+Phenyelephrine 5mg+Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
MEDILOCOLD- FORTE | Paracetamol 250mg, Phenyelephrine 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Syrup
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Paracetamol 250mg+Phenyelephrine 5mg+Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.